Társulat

Kóbor Demeter

Kóbor Demeter

corps de ballet

Performances

November 12. 19:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 14. 11:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 14. 19:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 17. 19:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 18. 19:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 19. 19:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 20. 11:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 20. 19:00
mixed opera 8
Levente Szörényi – János Bródy

STEPHEN, THE KING

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 3. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 11. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 17. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 19. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 22. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 26. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 8. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 19. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 26. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
March 14. 19:00
ballet 14 premiere
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 19. 11:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 26. 11:00
youth programme 4

LITTLE SWAN LAKE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
March 26. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 30. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
April 9. 11:00
youth programme 4

LITTLE SWAN LAKE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
May 20. 18:00
ballet 14 rehearsal
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 21. 18:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 22. 11:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 27. 18:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 28. 18:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera