Társulat

Anastasiia Konstantinova

Anastasiia Konstantinova

corps de ballet

Performances

September 24. 19:00
classic ballet 8
Leonid Lavrovsky / Adolphe Adam

GISELLE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
September 26. 11:00
classic ballet 8
Leonid Lavrovsky / Adolphe Adam

GISELLE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 9. 19:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 10. 11:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 10. 19:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
November 26. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 11. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 12. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 12. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 17. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 22. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 23. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 26. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 2. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 8. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 5. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 11. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 19. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 27. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
March 26. 11:00
youth programme 4

LITTLE SWAN LAKE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
March 27. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
April 2. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
April 9. 11:00
youth programme 4

LITTLE SWAN LAKE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 22. 20:00
classic ballet premiere
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 23. 11:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 24. 19:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 30. 11:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 30. 19:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
May 1. 11:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
May 8. 11:00
youth programme 4

LITTLE SWAN LAKE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage