Társulat

Yuki Wakabayashi

Yuki Wakabayashi

female semi-soloist

Performances

September 18. 11:00
contemporary ballet
Alexander Ekman / András Lukács / Sol León & Paul Lightfoot

FRESH IMPULSES

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
September 18. 19:00
contemporary ballet
Alexander Ekman / András Lukács / Sol León & Paul Lightfoot

FRESH IMPULSES

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
September 19. 19:00
contemporary ballet
Alexander Ekman / András Lukács / Sol León & Paul Lightfoot

FRESH IMPULSES

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
October 9. 19:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 10. 19:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 16. 11:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 17. 11:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 29. 20:00
contemporary ballet premiere
W. McGregor / J. Talbot / J. White / S. Eyal / G.Behar / A. Ekman / M. Karlsson / E. Satie / A. Brun

CON-TACT(S)

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
October 31. 11:00
contemporary ballet
W. McGregor / J. Talbot / J. White / S. Eyal / G.Behar / A. Ekman / M. Karlsson / E. Satie / A. Brun

CON-TACT(S)

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
November 6. 19:00
contemporary ballet
W. McGregor / J. Talbot / J. White / S. Eyal / G.Behar / A. Ekman / M. Karlsson / E. Satie / A. Brun

CON-TACT(S)

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
November 11. 20:00
contemporary ballet
W. McGregor / J. Talbot / J. White / S. Eyal / G.Behar / A. Ekman / M. Karlsson / E. Satie / A. Brun

CON-TACT(S)

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
November 26. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 3. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 5. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 8. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 10. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 11. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 11. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 12. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 17. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 18. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 19. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 22. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 22. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 23. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 24. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 25. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 26. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 26. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 28. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 28. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 31. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 2. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 8. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 8. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 5. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 13. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 19. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 26. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 26. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
March 12. 11:00
ballet 14 rehearsal
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 16. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 24. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
April 22. 20:00
classic ballet premiere
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 23. 11:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 24. 19:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
April 30. 11:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
May 20. 18:00
ballet 14 rehearsal
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 21. 11:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 21. 18:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 22. 11:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera