Társulat

Maksym Kovtun

Maksym Kovtun

corps de ballet

Performances

September 18. 11:00
contemporary ballet
Alexander Ekman / András Lukács / Sol León & Paul Lightfoot

FRESH IMPULSES

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
September 18. 19:00
contemporary ballet
Alexander Ekman / András Lukács / Sol León & Paul Lightfoot

FRESH IMPULSES

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
September 19. 19:00
contemporary ballet
Alexander Ekman / András Lukács / Sol León & Paul Lightfoot

FRESH IMPULSES

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
September 24. 19:00
classic ballet 8
Leonid Lavrovsky / Adolphe Adam

GISELLE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
September 26. 11:00
classic ballet 8
Leonid Lavrovsky / Adolphe Adam

GISELLE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 8. 19:00
classic ballet 12 premiere
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 10. 11:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 16. 11:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 17. 11:00
classic ballet 12
Vasily Vainonen / Michael Messerer / Boris Asafyev

THE FLAMES OF PARIS

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
October 30. 19:00
contemporary ballet
W. McGregor / J. Talbot / J. White / S. Eyal / G.Behar / A. Ekman / M. Karlsson / E. Satie / A. Brun

CON-TACT(S)

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
November 5. 20:00
contemporary ballet
W. McGregor / J. Talbot / J. White / S. Eyal / G.Behar / A. Ekman / M. Karlsson / E. Satie / A. Brun

CON-TACT(S)

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
November 7. 19:00
contemporary ballet
W. McGregor / J. Talbot / J. White / S. Eyal / G.Behar / A. Ekman / M. Karlsson / E. Satie / A. Brun

CON-TACT(S)

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
December 5. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 5. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 8. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 10. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 12. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 18. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 21. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 22. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 26. 18:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 28. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
December 31. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 2. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Wayne Eagling / Tamás Solymosi / Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

THE NUTCRACKER

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
January 9. 19:00
contemporary ballet 18
Marianna Venekei / Tennessee Williams / László Dés

A STREETCAR NAMED DESIRE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
January 16. 11:00
contemporary ballet 18
Marianna Venekei / Tennessee Williams / László Dés

A STREETCAR NAMED DESIRE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
January 23. 11:00
contemporary ballet 18
Marianna Venekei / Tennessee Williams / László Dés

A STREETCAR NAMED DESIRE

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
February 5. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 11. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 13. 11:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 19. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
February 26. 19:00
classic ballet 6
Sir Frederick Ashton / Ferdinand Hérold

LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
March 14. 19:00
ballet 14 premiere
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 19. 11:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 26. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
March 30. 19:00
ballet 14
Sir Kenneth MacMillan / Franz Liszt / John Lanchbery

MAYERLING

Hungarian State Opera
May 20. 18:00
ballet 14 rehearsal
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 21. 18:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
May 22. 11:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera