Programme

2022. May
1.Sunday
11:00
classic ballet
M. Petipa / Solymosi T. / Mirzoyan A. / Prokofieva I. / W. Forsyte / H. Lander / L. Minkus / L. Delibes / F. Schubert /

WITHOUT LIMITS

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
4.Wednesday
5.Thursday
6.Friday
7.Saturday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
15:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
8.Sunday
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
11.Wednesday
12.Thursday
13.Friday
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
19:00
contemporary opera 16
Gioachino Rossini – Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart – Darius Milhaud

FIGARO3

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
14.Saturday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
15:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
15.Sunday
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
19:00
contemporary opera 16
Gioachino Rossini – Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart – Darius Milhaud

FIGARO3

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
16.Monday
17.Tuesday
19.Thursday
20.Friday
18:00
ballet 14 rehearsal
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
19:00
táncjáték
Magyar Állami Népi Együttes

Múlhatatlan idő

Erkel Theatre – Main stage
21.Saturday
11:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
18:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
22.Sunday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
11:00
ballet 14
László Seregi / Sergei Prokofiev

ROMEO AND JULIET

Hungarian State Opera
19:00
contemporary opera 16
Gioachino Rossini – Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart – Darius Milhaud

FIGARO3

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
25.Wednesday
26.Thursday
27.Friday
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
19:00
contemporary opera 16
Gioachino Rossini – Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart – Darius Milhaud

FIGARO3

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
28.Saturday
10:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
19:00
contemporary opera 16
Gioachino Rossini – Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart – Darius Milhaud

FIGARO3

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
29.Sunday
18:30
talkshow

Codebreaker

Eiffel Art Studios – Locomotive Hall
19:00
contemporary opera 16
Gioachino Rossini – Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart – Darius Milhaud

FIGARO3

Eiffel Art Studios – Miklós Bánffy Stage
2022. May